Kim Ye Won (1987)

(14 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Kim Ye Won 04

Name: 김예원 / Kim Ye Won
Real name: 김신아 / Kim Shin Ah
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1987-Dec-11
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Sagittarius

TV Shows

Into the Flames (CSTV, 2014)
Pretty Man (KBS2, 2013)
Who Are You? (tvN, 2013)
I Summon You, Gold! (MBC, 2013)
Innocent Man (KBS2, 2012)
My Wife Natalie’s First Love (KBS2, 2012)
Art (KBS2, 2012)
I Need Romance 2012 (tvN, 2012)
Standby (MBC, 2012)
Operation Proposal (CSTV, 2012)
Flower Boy Ramyun Shop (tvN, 2011)
Romance Town (KBS2, 2011)
Chosun Police 3 (MBC DramaNet, 2010)
Hometown Legends 2009 (KBS2, 2009)

Movies

Horror Stories II (2013)
Horror Stories (2012)
Sunny (2011)
A Tale of Legendary Libido (2008)

Related Photo

(if you have any Kim Shin Ah pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Kim Shin Ah 9 Kim Shin Ah 10 Kim Shin Ah 11 Kim Shin Ah 12 Kim Shin Ah 13 Kim Shin Ah 14

14 Responses to “Kim Ye Won (1987)”

  1. 1
    carrot Says:

    i don’t know her, her previous work. eteca.eteca. but i think she’s beautiful.

  2. 2
    Flower Boy Ramyun Shop | Kpop Show Says:

    [...] Jung Il Woo as Cha Chi Soo Lee Ki Woo as Choi Kang Hyeok Lee Chung Ah Kim Shin Ah [...]

  3. 3
    Kkot-mi-nam Ra-myeon-ga-ge/Flower Boy Ramyun Shop Says:

    [...] Kim Shin Ah as Kang Dong Joo Park Min Woo as Kim Ba Wool Jo Yoon Woo as Woo Hyun Woo Ho Soo as Yoon So Yi Joo Hyun as Cha Ok Gyun Jeong In Gi as Yang Chul Dong Seo Bum Suk a Coach Seo [...]

  4. 4
    Gmtn96's Blog Says:

    [...] Kwon Jin Won Go Kyung Pyo as Song Chan Wook (Kang Baek Ho’s friend) Park Young Seo as Joo Tae Nam Kim Ye Won as Yoo Chae [...]

  5. 5
    کره 1 – فروشگاه اینترنتی سریال پیشنهاد/عملیات عشق Says:

    [...] Kwon Jin WonGo Kyung Pyo as Song Chan Wook (Kang Baek Ho’s friend)Park Young Seo as Joo Tae NamKim Ye Won as Yoo Chae [...]

  6. 6
    کره 1 – فروشگاه اینترنتی پک دوم سریال عملیات عشق با کاور رنگی گلاسه Says:

    [...] Jin Won Go Kyung Pyo as Song Chan Wook (Kang Baek Ho’s friend) Park Young Seo as Joo Tae Nam Kim Ye Won as Yoo Chae [...]

  7. 7
    کره 1 – فروشگاه اینترنتی پک کامل سریال عملیات عشق با کاور رنگی گلاسه Says:

    [...] Jin Won Go Kyung Pyo as Song Chan Wook (Kang Baek Ho’s friend) Park Young Seo as Joo Tae Nam Kim Ye Won as Yoo Chae [...]

  8. 8
    I Need Romance 2012 Says:

    [...] Ji Woo Kang Ye Sol Kim Ye Won (1987) Do Yi [...]

  9. 9
    [MBC 2012] Standby RAW E95 | Says:

    [...] Kim Soo Hyun Kim Yun Woo as Kim Yun Woo Simon D as Sam D Go Kyung Pyo Choi Jung Woo as Ryu Jung Woo Kim Ye Won (1987) as Ye Won DOWNLOAD E01-E79 E80 E81 E82 E83 E84 E85 E86 E87 E88 E89 E90 E91 E92+93 E94 E95 E96 [...]

  10. 10
    * I Need Romance 3 Stars « KDrama Journal Says:

    [...] Ji Woo as Sun Jae Gyung Kang Ye Sol as Woo Ji Hee Kim Ye Won (1987) as as Kang Na Hyun Heo Tae Hee as Kim Tae Woo In Gyo Jin As Han Jung Min Jung Hwan as Lee Jang Woo [...]

  11. 11
    Hyunjinara Says:

    [...] Chang Wan as Choi Moon Shik Park Young Ji as Moon Heung Joo Kim Ye Won as Jang Hee Bin No Young Hak as Im Sung Chan Kim Ki Chun (김기천) Kim Kyung Bum (김경범) Kim [...]

  12. 12
    Drama “Who Are You” Mulai Tayang di tvN - KOREA FANS CLUB Says:

    [...] Woo Kim Jae Wook as Lee Hyung Joon Kim Chang Wan as Detective Choi Park Young Ji as Director Moon Kim Ye Won as Jang Hee Bin No Young Hak as Im Sung [...]

  13. 13
    Pink LuLuLu » Blog Archive » JKS Beautiful Man ile Geliyoooooor Says:

    […] Te IU -Kim Bo Tong Lee Jang Woo - David Choi Han Chae Young -Hong Yoo Ra So Yoo Jin - Jaek Hee Kim Ye Won - Electricity […]

  14. 14
    emerald Says:

    YOU ARE AGAIN A SHAMAN INYOUR ROLE….

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress