Park Ga Won (1991)

(5 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 가원 / Park Ga Won
Birth Name: 이슬비 / Lee Seul Bi
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1991-April-24
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg

TV Shows

Witch’s Romance (tvN, 2014)
King’s Dream (KBS1, 2012)
Lee Soon Shin is the Best (KBS2, 2013)
Glass Mask (TvN, 2012)
Bridal Mask (KBS2, 2012)
The Princess’ Man (KBS2, 2011)
Obstetrics and Gynecology Doctors (SBS, 2010)

Movies

In Love And The War (2011)
The Suicide Forecast (2011)
Lifting King Kong (2009)

5 Responses to “Park Ga Won (1991)”

  1. 1
    wunna min Says:

    pretty so sweet

  2. 2
    sadeq Says:

    Oh my GOD
    nice your face
    hot lips

  3. 3
    [KBS 2013] Lee Soon Shin is the Best RAW E02 /SUB E01 | Says:

    […] Joo Won as Park Chan Woo Kim Dong Joo as Jang Gil Ja Song Min Hyung as Park Bok Man Park Ga Won (1991) as Park Chan […]

  4. 4
    You Are The Best! Lee Soon Shin / 최고다 이순신 (2013) | My Little World Says:

    […] Joo Won as Park Chan Woo Kim Dong Joo as Jang Gil Ja Song Min Hyung as Park Bok Man Park Ga Won (1991) as Park Chan […]

  5. 5
    Sven Says:

    I am frm. India mizoram. You’re nice girl, you’re surprise me

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress