Lee El

(10 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Lee El 01

Name: 이엘 / Lee El
Real name: 김지현 / Kim Ji Hyun
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1985
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg

TV Shows

Liar Game (tvN, 2014)
Mother’s Garden (MBC, 2014)
Swine Escape (MBC, 2013)
7th Grade Civil Servant (MBC, 2013)
Wild Romance (KBS2, 2012)
The Princess’ Man (KBS2, 2011)
Crime Squad (KBS2, 2011)
White Christmas (KBS2, 2011)
Good Job, Good Job (MBC, 2009)

Movies

Pacemaker (2011)
The Yellow Sea (2010)
Secret (2009)

Related Photo

(if you have any Lee El pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

10 Responses to “Lee El”

  1. 1
    wunna min Says:

    i like so much

  2. 2
    RagnaFire Says:

    She needs to be in better support roles, would be nice to see her in a more stable role then a few episodes…

  3. 3
    taeminuna Says:

    i hate her characters in white christmas.

  4. 4
    Kdrama – Wild Romance (난폭한 로맨스) « serbamendadak Says:

    […] (Yoo Eun Jae younger brother) Jessica Jung sebagai Kang Jong Hee Lee Bo Hee sebagai Housekeeper Lee El sebagai Mi Jin Hong Jong Hyun sebagai Seo Yoon […]

  5. 5
    [MBC 2013] 7th Grade Civil Servant RAW E02 | Says:

    […] Go Young Jae as Han Joo Man Kim Min Seo as Shin Sun Mi Seo Seung Man Choi Jong Hwan Son Jin Yeong Lee El Im Ye Jin Uhm Tae Woong as Choi Woo […]

  6. 6
    [KBS 2011] White Christmas | Says:

    […] Yoon Eun Sung Kim Woo Bin as Kang Mi Reu Sung Joon as Choi Chi Hoon Jung Suk Won as Yoon Jong Il Lee El as Oh Jung […]

  7. 7
    7th Grade Civil Servant | Jessicha Daily Life Says:

    […] Soon Son Jin Yeong as Kim Poong Eon Choi Jong Hwan as Oh Kwang Jae Kim Min Seo as Shin Sun Mi Lee El as Park Soo […]

  8. 8
    7th Grade Civil Servant | B!G 1s Me ^_^ Says:

    […] Young Soon Son Jin Yeong as Kim Poong Eon Choi Jong Hwan as Oh Kwang Jae Kim Min Seo as Shin Sun Mi Lee El as Park Soo Young Byun Seung Yoon (변승윤) as NIS academy […]

  9. 9
    My Girlfriend is an Agent (7급공무원) | styrn Says:

    […] Soon Son Jin Yeong as Kim Poong Eon Choi Jong Hwan as Oh Kwang Jae Kim Min Seo as Shin Sun Mi Lee El as Park Soo Young Byun Seung Yoon (변승윤) as NIS academy […]

  10. 10
    cecil albano Says:

    gyomi keep it up

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress