Hwang Hyo Eun

(One Comment)

advertisement.gif

Name: 황효은 / Hwang Hyo Eun
Also Known as: Hwang Geum Byul / Moon Seo Yun
Real name: 황현인 / Hwang Hyun In
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1979
Height: 165cm
Weight: 53kg

TV Shows

Good For You (MBC, 2013)
Still You (SBS, 2012)
Queen Insoo (jTBC, 2011)
Mischievous Kiss (MBC, 2010)
I Live Without Incident (MBC, 2010)
Oh! My Lady (SBS, 2010)
Obstetrics and Gynecology Doctors (SBS, 2010)
Assorted Gems (MBC, 2009)
Style (SBS, 2009)
Queen of Housewives (MBC, 2009)
Before and After: Plastic Surgery Clinic (MBC, 2008)
Get Karl! Oh Soo Jung (SBS, 2007)

Movies

Doomsday Book (2012)
Just Friends (2012)
Her Little Secret (2008)
Underground Rendezvous (2007)
The Perfect Couple (2007)
Between Love and Hate (2006)
For Horowitz (2006)
Oh! My God (2006)
My Lovely Week (2005)
You Are My Sunshine (2005)
She’s on Duty (2005)
S Diary (2004)
How to Keep My Love (2004)
He Was Cool (2004)
Please Teach Me English (2003)
The First Amendment of Korea (2003)
A Perfect Match (2002)
Who Are You? (2002)
Bungee Jumping of Their Own (2000)

Related Photo

(if you have any Hwang Hyo Eun pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

One Response to “Hwang Hyo Eun”

  1. 1
    [SBS 2010] Oh My Lady | Says:

    […] Ye Eun Heo Joon Suk as Choi Tae Goo Kim Kwang Gyu as Han Min Kwan Kim Hee Won as Jung Yoon Suk Hwang Hyo Eun as Oh Jae Hee Hong Jong Hyun as Kim Jin Ho Lee Dae Yeon as Eom Dae Yong Chu Hun Yub as Chae Ho […]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress