Lee Eun

(One Comment)

advertisement.gif

Name: 이은 / Lee Eun (Yi Eun)
Real name: 이은경 / Lee Eun Kyung (Yi Eun Kyeong)
Also known as: 나은경 / Na Eun Kyung (Na Eun Kyeong)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1982-Feb-20
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 167cm
Weight: 43kg
Star sign: Pisces
Talent agency: J&H Film

TV Shows

Bachelor’s Vegetable Store (Channel A, 2011)
Mary Stayed Out All Night (SBS, 2010)
New Heart (MBC, 2007)
The Devil (KBS2, 2007)
Goong (MBC, 2006)
Love Can’t Wait (MBC, 2006)
Stranger than Paradise (SBS, 2006)
Banjun Drama (SBS, 2005)
Hello My Teacher (SBS, 2005)
Fashion 70′s (SBS, 2005)
Exciting Change (MBC, 2004)

Movies

Ride Away (2008)
Do Re Mi Fa Sol La Si Do (2006)
Voice Letter (2005)
Flying Boys (2004)
Tube (2003)

One Response to “Lee Eun”

  1. 1
    MARY STAYED OUT ALL NIGHT « LoveDrama's Says:

    [...] Ho Suk (금호석) as Yo Han Park Chul Hyun (박철현) as Re Oh Kim Hae Rim (김해림) as Ji Hye Lee Eun as So Ra Chae Min Hee (채민희) as Jang PD Yoon Yoo Sun as [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress