Jang Mi In Ae

(11 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 장미인애 / Jang Mi In Ae
Also known as: Jang Mi Ae / Jang Min Ae
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1984-May-28
Height: 172cm
Star sign: Gemini
Family: Younger sister actress Jang Mi Na
Education: Soongeui Women’s College
Debuted in 2004 in Daylight’s MV ‘Angel Song’.

TV Series

Missing You @ I Miss You (MBC, 2012)
TV Novel Bok Hee (KBS2, 2011)
Blissful Woman (KBS2, 2007)
Soulmate (MBC, 2006)
Nonstop 6 (MBC, 2006)
Super Rookie (MBC, 2005)
Nonstop 5 (MBC, 2004)

Movies

Almost Love (2006)
Soul Mate (2006)

Related Photo

(if you have any Jang Mi In Ae pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

11 Responses to “Jang Mi In Ae”

  1. 1
    ard Says:

    i saw your bold pictorial. i hate you in A Happy Woman for being a slut. you wreck Jun ho’s union with Jieun.

  2. 2
    TV Novel Bok Hee | Tin Chấm Mút Việt Nam Says:

    [...] Jang Mi In Ae as Han Bok Hee Ryu Tae Joon Kyun Mi Ri Seo Hae Rim Choi Woo Seok [...]

  3. 3
    TV Novel Bok Hee – Korean Drama Picture Blog Says:

    [...] Jang Mi In Ae as Han Bok Hee Ryu Tae Joon Kyun Mi Ri Seo Hae Rim Choi Woo Seok [...]

  4. 4
    Watch TV Novel – Bok Hee Online Free | Watch Korean Drama Series Online Free | Watch Free Korean Drama Online | Watch Free Korean Drama Online Says:

    [...] Jang Mi In Ae as Han Bok Hee Ryu Tae Joon as Kang Joon Mo Choi Woo Suk as Ji Young Pyo [...]

  5. 5
    TV Novel – Bok Hee | LoveDrama's Says:

    [...] Jang Mi In Ae as Han Bok Hee Ryu Tae Joon as Kang Joon Mo Choi Woo Suk as Ji Young Pyo [...]

  6. 6
    [MBC 2012] I Miss You RAW E1 | Says:

    [...] Ji Won as Hwang Mi Ran Jang Mi In Ae as Nam Eun Joo Jun Kwang Ryul as Nam Eun Joo’s father Han Jin Hee as Han Tae Joon Song Ok [...]

  7. 7
    dera Says:

    can’t u acting better in Missing You? -_-” I atually really like eun joo, but your acting as eun joo’s adult versiion very dissapointed me. you don’t deserve to be one of main actress in Missing You.

  8. 8
    heyya Says:

    Im so dissapointed with you when i see your slut act in 90 minutes movie. u r naked and act like a bitch. i actually love you when i see missing you drama. but after i saw 90 minutes movie, i put you on my blacklist artist :-)

  9. 9
    Missing You @ I Miss You (보고싶다) « styrn Says:

    [...] Jang Mi In Ae as Kim Eun Joo – Yoo Yeon Mi as Kim Eun Joo (young) Song Ok Sook as Kim Myung Hee Han Jin Hee as Han Tae Joon Do Ji Won as Hwang Mi Ran Cha Hwa Yun as Kang Hyun Joo Jun Kwang Ryul as Kim Sung Ho Kim Sun Kyung as Jung Hye Mi Lee Se Young as Han Ah Reum – Jun Min Seo as Ah Reum (young) Song Jae Ho as Choi Chang Shik Jung Suk Yong as police station lieutenant Oh Jung Se as Detective Joo Jo Duk Hyun as Nam Shil Chang Park Sun Woo as Kang Sang Deuk Kim Mi Kyung as Song Mi Jung (Janitor) Kim Sae Ron as Bo Ra [...]

  10. 10
    TV Novel – Bok Hee | Novelas Coreanas - Todo Sobre los Doramas Coreanos en Español Says:

    [...] Jang Mi In Ae as Han Bok Hee Ryu Tae Joon as Kang Joon Mo Choi Woo Suk as Ji Young Pyo [...]

  11. 11
    I Miss You | Myanmar Tube ► Myanmar Online Movies Says:

    [...] Jang Mi In Ae as Kim Eun Joo [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress