Kim Joon

(509 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Kim Joon 01

Name: 김준 / Kim Joon
Real name: 김형준 / Kim Hyung Joon
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1985-Feb-03
Height: 183cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: 2step Entertainment
Kpop group: T-Max

TV Series

Endless Love (SBS, 2014)
Crime Squad (KBS2, 2011)
Kimi no Kioku wo Boku ni Kudasai (Bee TV, 2010)
Boys Before Flowers (KBS2, 2008)

Movies

Lupin III (2014)

Endorsements

Samsung Anycall Haptic Pop (2009, with Kim Hyun Joong & Kim Bum)
Omphalos (2009, with Gook Ji Yun)

Related Photo

(if you have any Kim Joon pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Kim Joon 1 Kim Joon 2 Kim Joon 3 Kim Joon 4 Kim Joon 5 Kim Joon 6 Kim Joon 7 Kim Joon 8 Kim Joon 9 Kim Joon 10 Kim Joon 12 Kim Joon 13

509 Responses to “Kim Joon”

Pages: « 117 18 19 20 [21]

  1. 501
    elena Says:

    hi Dear kim joon!!!!!!!I LOVE YOU

  2. 502
    jay Says:

    Am a Nigerian girl from Western African.Love ur movies!!

  3. 503
    peter Says:

    i like everything about you

  4. 504
    peter Says:

    very loyal to song il gook in crime squad

  5. 505
    A.y Says:

    Yo yo yo bro…..am a Nigerian I love d way u act,and would like u to show up in Nigeria……xo xo xo

  6. 506
    LILI Says:

    WELL BLUE PRINCE AMONG ALL K DRAMAS UR BESTEST. BP VELI FUUNI.

  7. 507
    zahra Says:

    I love Kim joon so much.
    He is Lovely man&handsome

  8. 508
    nim Says:

    You are the only one i like in BOF

  9. 509
    Chinny Says:

    oppa I love you

Pages: « 117 18 19 20 [21]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress