In Sung

(2 Comments)

advertisement.gif

in-sung.jpg

Name: 인성 / In Sung
Real name: 황인성 / Hwang In Sung
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1976-Jul-25
Height: 178cm
Weight: 67kg
Star sign: Leo

TV Series

Aquarius (SBS, 2008)
Hong Gil Dong (KBS2, 2008)
Sad Goodbye (KBS2, 2005)

Movies

The Coast Guard (2002)
Attack the Gas Station! (1999)

2 Responses to “In Sung”

  1. 1
    mel Says:

    you’re handsome…

  2. 2
    ade Says:

    your acting is good.. ^^

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress