Son Eun Seo

(15 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 손은서 / Son Eun Seo (Sohn Eun Suh)
Real name: 손지연 / Son Ji Yun (Sohn Ji Yeon)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1986-Jun-26
Height: 170cm
Weight: 45kg

TV Shows

You Who Came From the Stars (SBS, 2013)
Her Legend (jTBC, 2013)
May Queen (MBC, 2012)
Love Rain (KBS2, 2012)
My Daughter The Flower (SBS, 2011)
Noriko Goes to Seoul (KBS2, 2011)
Myung Wol the Spy (KBS2, 2011)
Flames of Ambition (MBC, 2010)
The Queen Returns (KBS2, 2009)
Don’t Ask Me About the Past (OCN, 2008)

Movies

A Blood Pledge (2009)
Si Sun 1318 (2009)
Humming (2008)

Related Photo

(if you have any Son Eun Seo pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Son Eun Seo 34

15 Responses to “Son Eun Seo”

  1. 1
    Dian p.s. Says:

    Seo eun seo Really Beatifull..i Like her..iam a gree seo eun seo with my prince donghae becauze Donghae handSome n she is Beatifull for Me they’re Perfect Couple…

  2. 2
    snsdlovers Says:

    noooooooo
    i don’t want my donghae with u

  3. 3
    Iyafishy Says:

    She looks like Girls Generation’s SeoHyun… heheh (just my opinion)

  4. 4
    Kdrama – Love Rain (사랑비) « serbamendadak Says:

    [...] Geun Suk sebagai Seo In Ha Yoona sebagai Kim Yoon Hee Kim Si Hoo sebagai Lee Dong Wook Son Eun Seo sebagai Baek Hye Jung Seo In Guk sebagai Kim Chang Mo Hwang Bo Ra sebagai Na In [...]

  5. 5
    Love Rain « Korean Chingu Indo Says:

    [...] Geun Suk as Seo In Ha Yoona as Kim Yoon Hee Kim Si Hoo as Lee Dong Wook Son Eun Seo as Baek Hye Jung Seo In Guk as Kim Chang Mo Hwang Bo Ra as Na In [...]

  6. 6
    사랑비 / Love Rain « Asian Drama Lover Says:

    [...] Geun Suk as Seo In Ha Yoona as Kim Yoon Hee Kim Si Hoo as Lee Dong Wook Son Eun Seo as Baek Hye Jung Seo In Guk as Kim Chang Mo Hwang Bo Ra as Na In [...]

  7. 7
    کره 1 – فروشگاه اینترنتی پک سوم (نهایی) باران عشق با کاور رنگی Says:

    [...] Geun Suk as Seo In Ha Yoona as Kim Yoon Hee Kim Si Hoo as Lee Dong Wook Son Eun Seo as Baek Hye Jung Seo In Guk as Kim Chang Mo Hwang Bo Ra as Na In [...]

  8. 8
    ซีรี่ส์เกาหลี Love Rain เสียงเกาหลี ซับไทย 5 แผ่นจบ « SERIES 53 Says:

    [...] Geun Suk as Seo In Ha Yoona as Kim Yoon Hee Kim Si Hoo as Lee Dong Wook Son Eun Seo as Baek Hye Jung Seo In Guk as Kim Chang Mo Hwang Bo Ra as Na In [...]

  9. 9
    spirogyra Says:

    marian rivera (philippines) look alike

  10. 10
    michelleSONE Says:

    Seohyun???
    is that SNSD Seohyun????

  11. 11
    faryn sOne Says:

    yes..son eun seo just looks like seohyun girls generations..are they have siblings relationship..please agree with me….

  12. 12
    Amirul V.I.P Says:

    she’s so cute!!

  13. 13
    May Queen / 메이퀸 (2012) | My little world Says:

    [...] Hee – Park Gun Tae as Chang Hee (Young) Kim Jae Won as Kang San – Park Ji Bin as Kang San (Young) Son Eun Seo as Jang In Hwa – Hyun Seung Min as In Hwa [...]

  14. 14
    دراماات هذه الشهر “اغسطسس” (متجدد) | korea fans Says:

    [...] Jeong Hoon as Do Jin Hoo Choi Jung Won as Eun Jung Soo Son Eun Seo as Kim Seo Hyun / Eun Kyung Hee Park Yoon Jae as Kang Min [...]

  15. 15
    uchie achti Says:

    she is so pretty..no wonder my oppa choi jin hyuk is falling in love with her….

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress