Kim Hui Chul

(104 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Kim Hui Chul.jpg

Name: 희철 / Hee Chul (Hui Cheol)
Real name: 김희철 / Kim Hee Chul (Kim Hui Cheol)
Nickname: Cinderella, Heerobbong
Profession: Actor, singer, host and model
Birthdate: 1983-Jul-10
Height: 179cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: SM Entertainment
Education: Sang Ji Young University
Hobbies: Writing fairytales, computers and reading
KPOP group: Super Junior, Super Junior-T

TV Shows

Youth Melody (CCTV, in production)
I Am Legend (SBS, 2010) cameo
Loving You a Thousand Times (SBS, 2009)
Golden Bride (SBS, 2007)
Bad Family (SBS, 2006)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)
Loveholic (KBS2, 2005)
Sharp 2 (KBS2, 2005)

Movies

Alvin and The Superband (voice-over, 2008)
Attack on the Pin-Up Boys (2007)

Related Photo

(if you have any Kim Hui Chul pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

104 Responses to “Kim Hui Chul”

Pages: « 1 2 3 4 [5]

  1. 101
    find Says:

    hello..miss you please br moreeeee active!

  2. 102
    NaNA Says:

    :P

  3. 103
    Nadia Says:

    Hello oppa …
    just heard that you are going to military service tomorrow…wish you luck…
    God bless you!!!

  4. 104
    Nadia Says:

    (\/)
    (. .)
    c(“)(“)

    I LOVE YOU!!!

Pages: « 1 2 3 4 [5]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress