Jo Jae Wan

(One Comment)

advertisement.gif

Name: 조재완 / Jo Jae Wan
Real name: 조명식 / Jo Myung Shik
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1979-Apr-14
Height: 180cm
Weight: 73kg
Star sign: Aries

TV Shows

The Ghost-Seeing Detective Cheo Yong (OCN, 2014)
Shark (KBS2, 2013)
Jeon Woo Chi (KBS2, 2012)
King’s Dream (KBS1, 2012)
Fermentation Family (jTBC, 2011)
Brain (KBS2, 2011)
I’m Glad I Loved You (KBS2, 2010)
Chosun Police 3 (MBC DramaNet, 2010)
Merchant Kim Man Deok (KBS1, 2010)
Chuno (KBS2, 2009)
Dae Wang Sejong (KBS1, 2008)
The Devil (KBS2, 2007)
Drama City (꽃밭에서/Flower Garden) (KBS2, 2007)
Best Theater (드리머즈/Dreamers) (MBC, 2007)
Hwang Jin Yi (KBS2, 2006)
Fugitive Lee Doo Young (KBS2, 2006)
Mr Goodbye (KBS2, 2006)
Resurrection (KBS2, 2005)
The Immortal Lee Soon-Shin (KBS2, 2004)
More Beautiful Than a Flower (KBS2, 2004)
Kaist (SBS, 2000)
School (KBS, 1999)

Movies

The Sex Film (2007)
Silmido (2003)

One Response to “Jo Jae Wan”

  1. 1
    Fermentation Family » The most popular korean site in Iran Says:

    [...] Hyun Sook Kim Byung Choon as Han Pyung Man Lee Il Hwa as Jung Geum Joo Choi Duk Moon as Jo Dae Sik Jo Jae Wan as Park Hyun Soo Oh Yong as Jo Mi [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress