Sun Woo Sun

(28 Comments)

advertisement.gif

sunwoosun.jpg

Name: 선우선 / Sun Woo Sun
Real name: 유진 / Yoo Jin
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1975-Mar-21
Height: 165cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: B
Talent agency: SidusHq

TV Shows

A Hundred Year’s Inheritance (MBC, 2013)
Crime Squad (KBS2, 2011)
The Woman Next Door (KBS2, 2010)
Will it Snow at Christmas? (SBS, 2009)
Queen of Housewives (MBC, 2009)
Nine Tailed Fox (KBS2, 2004)

Movies

Junwoochi (2009)
Turtle Is Running (2008)
While You Were Sleeping (2008)
My New Partner (2008)
Superman (2008)
Off-Lord (2007)
Dacapo (2007)
My Wife Is A Gangster2 (2003)

28 Responses to “Sun Woo Sun”

Pages: « 1 [2]

  1. 26
    Ttuk Says:

    Nice work in Will It Snow and your current “A Hundred Year’s Inheritance”. You just look good in every drama that I have seen you in.

  2. 27
    Jorge Says:

    You are so beutifull to me.

  3. 28
    ူStevenmam Says:

    Thank you for i watching your photos. Try more better

Pages: « 1 [2]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress