Park Ji Yeon

(86 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 지연 / Ji Yeon
Real name: 박지연 / Park Ji Yeon (Bak Ji Yun)
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1993-Jun-07
Height: 167cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: AB
KPOP group: T-ara

TV Shows

Triangle (MBC, 2014)
Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012)
Miss Ripley (MBC, 2011) cameo
Jungle Fish 2 (KBS1, 2010)
God of Study (KBS2, 2010)
High Kick Through The Roof (MBC, 2009)
Soul (MBC, 2009)
Aeja’s Older Sister, Minja (SBS, 2008)

Movies

Death Bell 2 (2010)

Related Photo

(if you have any Park Ji Yeon pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

86 Responses to “Park Ji Yeon”

Pages: « 1 2 3 [4]

  1. 76
    bigFans Says:

    Jiyeons acting is superb, but just because T-ara scandal , make you fall down, I hope to see you in a new drama soonest.

  2. 77
    bigFans Says:

    Jiyeon, apakah benar kalo kamu punya bad attitude ? aku harap tidak, karena wajahmu sangat cantik, dan kamu punya talenta yang luar biasa, kembali lah untuk membayar rindu kami kepadamu.pleaseeeeeee……..

  3. 78
    Tiffany Hwang Says:

    Park Ji Yun I Like…. and You are Beautiful…

  4. 79
    mahta Says:

    i miss u…
    where are u?
    backkkkkkkkk. please.kisss

  5. 80
    jasmin rudela Says:

    Hi, miss park ji yeon =)) i hope you have more dramas, movies i really want to see you acting, you’re my inspiration in acting, also you’re great . i really can see your emotion i hope you have more =)) I’m EXPECTINGGG :DD

  6. 81
    rm018 Says:

    Very beautiful

  7. 82
    sinyeon Says:

    Park jiyeon , really miss her in a new drama, since suzy, IU, and Yoona have many more drama in 2013, when you will come back to act my pretty ?

  8. 83
    joshua Says:

    ji yeon you are the best in diz drama ” lv you”

  9. 84
    Holly Says:

    Miss u..my love..hope u can get more success…love ya

  10. 85
    t-ara queenie Says:

    jiyeon,miss u so much baby,t-ara go jiyeon go!love u forever jiyeon my baby dino :)

  11. 86
    asma jkini Says:

    bella. nice

Pages: « 1 2 3 [4]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress