Park Gun Il

(11 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 박건일 / Park Gun Il
Also known as: 건일 / Gun Il
Profession: Actor, singer
Birthdate: 1987-Nov-05
Height: 187cm
Weight: 67kg
Blood type: B
KPOP group: Supernova

TV Shows

Come! Jang Bo Ri (MBC, 2014)
Haeundae Lovers (KBS2, 2012)
Amore Mio (KBS2, 2012)
King Geunchogo (KBS1, 2011)
Sign (SBS, 2011)
Soul (MBC, 2009)
Sangdoo, Let’s Go to School! (KBS2, 2003)

Movies

Our After☆School (僕たちのアフタースクール) (2011)
A Love Song To You (君にラヴソングを) (2010)
Ssunday Seoul (2006)
Quiz King (2005)

Related Photo

(if you have any Park Gun Il pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

11 Responses to “Park Gun Il”

  1. 1
    ciline Says:

    hi! i really like your face

  2. 2
    he0miN_liv3 Says:

    Hi….Geonil oppa,yesterday your birthday….I can’t give anything,I just can pray to God for blessing u.I hope,I can meet you.Once again “Happy Birthday!”I always pray for u.GOD BLESS YOU ALWAYS………..KEEP SMILING……..

  3. 3
    ♥_Saranghae_♥ Says:

    Geonil is ♥!

  4. 4
    List of Korean Actor « ♫~ ώ α ḟ ά ă 15 ~♫ Says:

    [...] Gyu Oh Jae Moo ★ Oh Ji Ho Oh Kyung Soo Oh Man Suk P Park Chan Hwan Park Geun Hyung Park Gun Hyung Park Gun Il Park Gun Tae Park Hae Jin Park In Hwan Park Jae Bum Park Jae Jung Park Ji Bin Park Jin Woo Park [...]

  5. 5
    yadana Says:

    fighting ;)

  6. 6
    الدراما الكورية لسنة 2012 « super asia Says:

    [...] as Mi rae Park Gun Il as Lee Jin [...]

  7. 7
    riska Says:

    gionil oppa saranghae

  8. 8
    Haeundae Lovers | Raja Ngunduh Says:

    [...] as Choi Joon HyukNam Gyu Ri as Lee Se NaKang Min Kyung as Hwang Joo HeePark So Yeon as Lee Kwan SoonPark Gun Il as Lee Dong BaekKim Young OkIm Ha RyongPark Sang [...]

  9. 9
    Haeundae Lovers « Justmeinwp Says:

    [...] Soon Shin Park Sang Myun as Boo Yeong Do Kim Hye Eun as Yook Tam Hee Park So Yeon as Lee Kwan Soon Park Gun Il as Lee Dong Baek Kim Joon Ho as Voice phisher (Cameo) Kim Tae Hyun (김태현) as Kang Min [...]

  10. 10
    Haeundae Lovers « hanipoollazuardi Says:

    [...] Soon ShinPark Sang Myun as Boo Yeong DoKim Hye Eun as Yook Tam HeePark So Yeon as Lee Kwan SoonPark Gun Il as Lee Dong BaekKim Joon Ho as Voice phisher (Cameo)Kim Tae Hyun (김태현) as Kang Min [...]

  11. 11
    [KBS 2012] Haeundae Lovers RAW E10 / SUB E9 | Says:

    [...] Yong Park Sang Myun as Boo Yeong Do Kim Hye Eun as Yook Tam Hee Park So Yeon as Lee Kwan Soon Park Gun Il as Lee Dong Baek Kim Joon Ho as Voice phisher (Cameo) [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress