Lee Shi Un

(11 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 이시언 / Lee Shi Un
Real name: 이보연 / Lee Bo Yeon
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1982-July-03
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 176cm
Weight: 69kg
Education: Seoul University (Arts Entertainment and Broadcasting major)

TV Series

Noble Woman (jTBC, 2014)
Answer Me 1994 (tvN, 2013) cameo
The Strange Cohabitation (KBS, 2013)
Shark (KBS2, 2013)
My Daughter Seo Yeong (KBS2, 2012) cameo
Reply 1997 (tvN, 2012)
The King 2 Hearts (MBC, 2012)
Bolder By the Day (MBN, 2011)
Warrior Baek Dong Soo (SBS, 2011)
Dr. Champ (SBS, 2010)
Friend, Our Legend (MBC, 2009)

Movies

Ggang Chul Yi (2013)
Perfect Game (2011)

Related Photo

(if you have any Lee Shi Un pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

11 Responses to “Lee Shi Un”

  1. 1
    Korea Insipiring » Blog Archive » Warrior Baek Dong Soo Says:

    [...] Ahn Suk Hwan Park Geun Hyung as King Yeongjo Geum Dan Bi as Queen Jungsoo Park Chul Min Nam Ji Hyun Lee Shi Un Choi Yoon [...]

  2. 2
    Warrior Baek Dong Soo « Gurubootcamp: Korean Drama Says:

    [...] DaeKim Dong Gyoon as Boo GwanPark Geun Hyung as King YeongjoGeum Dan Bi as Queen JungsooSung Ji RooLee Shi UnChoi Yoon [...]

  3. 3
    Warrior Baek Dong Soo « Robiahadawiyah's Blog Says:

    [...] Suk Hwan Park Geun Hyung as King Yeongjo Geum Dan Bi as Queen Jungsoo Park Chul Min Nam Ji Hyun Lee Shi Un Choi Yoon [...]

  4. 4
    Friend, Our Legend (친구, 우리들의 전설) « styrn Says:

    [...] Bin as Dong Soo Kim Min Joon as Lee Joon Suk Suh Do Young as Jung Sang Taek Lee Shi Un as Kim Joong Ho Min Ji Hye as Choi Jin Sook Jung Yoo Mi as Min Eun Ji Bae Geu Rin as Park Sung [...]

  5. 5
    Reply 1997 « Gmtn96's Blog Says:

    [...] as Kang Joon Hee Sung Dong Il as Sung Dong Il Lee Il Hwa as Lee Il Hwa Song Jong Ho as Tae Wong Lee Shi Un as Bang Seong Jae Shin So Yool as Mo Yoo [...]

  6. 6
    Reply 1997 « hanipoollazuardi Says:

    [...] Kang Joon HeeSung Dong Il as Sung Dong IlLee Il Hwa as Lee Il HwaSong Jong Ho as Tae WongLee Shi Un as Bang Seong JaeShin So Yool as Mo Yoo [...]

  7. 7
    [tvN 2012] Reply 1997 RAW E14 / SUB E12 | Says:

    [...] Kang Joon Hee Sung Dong Il as Sung Dong Il Lee Il Hwa as Lee Il Hwa Song Jong Ho as Tae Wong Lee Shi Un as Bang Seong Jae Shin So Yool as Mo Yoo Jeong   DOWNLOAD E01-06 Ep5WITH720p P2 Ep6-450p P3 [...]

  8. 8
    Watching : Reply 1997 « ♥ Just Got Lucky Says:

    [...] Yoon Yoon Je Shin So Yool  as Mo Yoo Jeong Hoya  as Kang Joon Hee Eun Ji Won  as Do Hak chan Lee Shi Un  as Bang Sung [...]

  9. 9
    Kdrama – Reply 1997 (응답하라 1997) « serbamendadak Says:

    [...] sebagai Mo Yoo Jeong Hoya (anggota Infinite) sebagai Kang Joon Hee Eun Ji Won sebagai Do Hak chan Lee Shi Un sebagai Bang Sung [...]

  10. 10
    Shark / 상어 (2013) | My little world Says:

    [...] Jae Goo as Yoshimura Junichiro Lee Shi Un as Kim Dong Soo – Oh Hee Joon as Dong Soo [...]

  11. 11
    The Heirs Most Anticipated Drama Korean 2013 | fordreamer's Blog Says:

    […] Krystal Jung as Lee Bo Na Park Hyung Shik as Jo Myung Soo Im Joo Eun as Jeon Hyun Joo Jun Soo Jin as Kang Ye Sol Choi Jin Ho as Choi Dong Wook Kim Mi Kyung as Park Hee Nam Seo Yi Sook Park Joon Geum Choi Eun Kyung Jung Dong Hwan Lee Shi Un […]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress