Choi Min Sung

(12 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Choi Min 01

Name: 최민성 / Choi Min Sung
Real name: 최민 / Choi Min
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1987-Jan-01
Height: 184cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Capricorn

TV Shows

My Love, Madame Butterfly (SBS, 2012)
The Women of Our Home (KBS1, 2011)
Pasta (MBC, 2010)
Heading to the Ground (MBC, 2009)
That Person Is Coming (MBC, 2008)

Movies

A Blood Pledge (2009)

Related Photo

(if you have any Choi Min pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Choi Min 1 Choi Min 2

12 Responses to “Choi Min Sung”

  1. 1
    arezou Says:

    hi!
    good luck!
    im an iranian girl.

  2. 2
    mel Says:

    you’re so cute…

  3. 3
    ade Says:

    so cute u are !! ^^

  4. 4
    K-Drama : Pasta « Asianfansclub Says:

    [...] yg jadi Han Sung di Coffee Prince 1st shop loh… Lee Ha Nui as Oh Sae Young Alex as Kim San Choi Min Sung as Jung Eun Soo Jang Yong as Seo Jong Gyu Kim Dong Hee as Seo Yoo Suk Byun Jung Soo Choi Jae Hwan [...]

  5. 5
    Korea Insipiring » Blog Archive » The Women of Our Home Says:

    [...] Kim as Lee Se In Jung Eun Chae (정은채) as Go Eun Nim Yoon Ah Jung as Hong Joo Mi Choi Min Sung as Choi Joon [...]

  6. 6
    Pasta, 파스타 , 意大利面 | PokeTV - Your Asia video guide Says:

    [...] Lee Hee Joo Lee Sung Min as Seol Joon Suk Son Sung Yoon as Park Chan Hee Jung Da Hye as Park Mi Hee Choi Min Sung as Ne Mo Ryu Seung Bum (cameo, [...]

  7. 7
    Pasta Drama Korea | yourblog Says:

    [...] Lee Hee Joo Lee Sung Min as Seol Joon Suk Son Sung Yoon as Park Chan Hee Jung Da Hye as Park Mi Hee Choi Min Sung as Ne Mo Ryu Seung Bum (cameo, [...]

  8. 8
    [SBS 2012] My Love, Madame Butterfly RAW E5 / SUB E4 | Says:

    [...] Ki Cha Soo Yun as Mok Soo Jung Kim Young Ok as Yoo Geum Dan Jung Hye Sun as Nam Goong Maknae Choi Min Sung as Kim Baek Gi Kim Joon Hyung as Ri Gook Hee Kim Ga Eun as Kim Sal [...]

  9. 9
    [SBS 2012] My Love, Madame Butterfly RAW E21 / SUB E21 | Says:

    [...] Ki Cha Soo Yun as Mok Soo Jung Kim Young Ok as Yoo Geum Dan Jung Hye Sun as Nam Goong Maknae Choi Min Sung as Kim Baek Gi Kim Joon Hyung as Ri Gook Hee Kim Ga Eun as Kim Sal [...]

  10. 10
    My Love Madam Butterfly | B!G 1s Me ^_^ Says:

    [...] Chan Ki Cha Soo Yun as Mok Soo Jung Kim Young Ok as Yoo Geum Dan Jung Hye Sun as Nam Goong Maknae Choi Min Sung as Kim Baek Gi Kim Joon Hyung as Ri Gook Hee Kim Ga Eun as Kim Sal [...]

  11. 11
    No Limit Says:

    [...] Jae Seung as Lee Dong Ho Lee Jae Yoon (이재윤) as Shin Poong Chul Choi Min Sung as Jo Byung Ki Hong Joong Hyun as Hong Kyung Rae Kang Shin Il as Lee Choong Ryul (coach) Ricky Kim [...]

  12. 12
    MIRABEL Says:

    FIGTHING,OPPA!

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress