Ji Hyuk

(No Comment)

advertisement.gif

Name: 지혁 / Ji Hyuk
Real Name: Song Hun Yong (송헌용)
Born: 13-July-1987
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 185cm
K-pop group: “Choshinsung”

TV Dramas

Bachelor’s Vegetable Store (Channel A, 2011)

Related Photo

(if you have any Ji Hyuk pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress