Lee Chae Young

(4 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Lee Chae Young 01

Name: 이채영 / Lee Chae Young
Real name: 이보영 / Lee Bo Young
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1986-Apr-29
Height: 170cm
Weight: 49kg
Star sign: Taurus
Talent agency: DBC Entertainment
Family: Sister/actress Seo Seung Ah (서승아)

TV Shows

Cuckoo Nest (KBS2, 2014)
The Devil Rider (KBS2, 2013)
The Birth of a Family (SBS, 2012)
Royal Family (MBC, 2011)
Comrades (KBS1, 2010)
Wife Returns (SBS, 2009)
Empress Chun Chu (KBS2, 2009)
Thirty Thousand Miles in Search of My Son (SBS, 2007)
Witch Amusement (SBS, 2007)

Movies

Secretly Greatly (2013)
Flight (2009)
Life Is Cool (2008)
The Truck (2007)

Related Photo

(if you have any Lee Chae Young pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Lee Chae Young 1 Lee Chae Young 2 Lee Chae Young 3 Lee Chae Young 4 Lee Chae Young 5

4 Responses to “Lee Chae Young”

  1. 1
    tyrone johnson Says:

    your very pretty!!! keep up the good work. love to see you

  2. 2
    toh quan ming Says:

    you are very pretty and continue to work hard.

  3. 3
    Best Korean Drama Series – The Birth of a Family Says:

    [...] So Yeon as Lee Soo Jung Lee Kyu Han as Kang Yoon Jae Lee Chae Young as Ma Ye [...]

  4. 4
    Nkolika,Nigeria Says:

    Revenge does not suit a face like yours. drop your hatred#cuckoo nest

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress