Pierre Deporte

(35 Comments)

advertisement.gif

pierre-deporte.jpg

Name: 황찬빈 / Hwang Chan Bin
Real name: 피에르 데포르트 / Pierre Deporte
Profession: Actor and model
Birthdate: 1985-Oct-29
Birthplace: France
Height: 180cm
Weight: 65kg
Bloodtype: A

TV Shows

High Kick Through The Roof (MBC, 2009) cameo
Tempted Again (MBC, 2009)

35 Responses to “Pierre Deporte”

Pages: « 1 [2]

  1. 26
    Tulip Says:

    Pierre!!!! You must contact me asap.. I need to see you…..

  2. 27
    Tulip Says:

    Pierre!!!! You must contact me asap.. I need to see you….. Find me on FB…

  3. 28
    elive Says:

    I want to see you in a Hollywood film

  4. 29
    elive Says:

    The corean girl who in the Tarma, the island is not fair for you

  5. 30
    elive Says:

    on my own opinion I think Allyson Harvard is suited for you heheheh!!!!! lol
    Laughing out loud!!!!!!!
    I hope she will be your loved team Im so glad for that!!!!!! HAHAHAH!!!!!

  6. 31
    ann Says:

    he is cute

  7. 32
    Passionate wild mistress.08 Says:

    pierre… pierre.. ohhh pierre,

    Your name pierre is what i love the most in a guy. it’s something strange but i don’t know why.. ~hoho

    Your Tamra, the island will soon be seen here in Philippines.. i’m so excited to see you .. and ur dark sides (if ever?)

    wish you visit Philippines.. Pierre.. =j

  8. 33
    dhandelle Says:

    Tamra the Island will be soon seen in the Philippines?? are you for real?? when???

  9. 34
    AnYa Says:

    Tamra, the Island
    .
    .
    .
    Isn’t it fantastic?!!!!

    Hwang Chin Bin! I like your wig…It suits you.

  10. 35
    Jane Neva Senerpida Says:

    my baby pierre ..

Pages: « 1 [2]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress