Tak Jae Hoon

(One Comment)

advertisement.gif

tak-jae-hoon.JPG

Name: 탁재훈 / Tak Jae Hoon
Real name: 배성우 / Bae Sung Woo
Profession: Actor, MC, singer
Birthdate: 1968-Jul-24
Height: 179cm
Weight: 73kg
Blood type: B
Family: Wife/actress Lee Hyo Rim

TV Shows

Unexpected You (KBS2, 2012)
Salamander Guru and the Gang (SBS, 2012)
The Queen Returns (KBS2, 2009)
City Hall (SBS, 2009) cameo
Match Made in Heaven (MBC, 2004)

Movies

Unstoppable Family (2011)
What Happened Last Night (2008)
Little Prince (2008)
Three Kims (2007)
Marrying the Mafia III (2006)
Barefoot Ki Bong (2006)
Marrying the Mafia II (2005)
Everybody Has Secrets (2004)
Romantic Comedy (2002)

One Response to “Tak Jae Hoon”

  1. 1
    Amberly Says:

    If you’re looking to buy these articles make it way eaiser.

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress