Yoon Yong Hyun

(2 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 윤용현 / Yoon Yong Hyun (Yun Yong Hyeon)
Also known as: 윤용 / Yoon Yong
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1969-May-03
Height: 180cm
Weight: 72kg
Star sign: Taurus

TV Shows

Empress Ki (MBC, 2013)
Incarnation of Money (SBS, 2013)
Queen of Ambition (SBS, 2013)
Salaryman Chohanji (SBS, 2012)
The Duo (MBC, 2011)
Giant (SBS, 2010)
Pasta (MBC, 2010)
Kokkiri (MBC, 2008)
Dae Jo Yeong (KBS2, 2006)
Magic (MBC, 2004)
The Age of Heroes (MBC, 2004)
Beijing My Love (KBS2, 2004)
Bodyguard (KBS2, 2003)
Dal-Joong’s Cinderella (KBS2, 2003)
Stepmother (KBS1, 2001)
Orient Theatre (KBS2, 2001)
Look Back in Anger (KBS2, 2000)
Did We Really Love (MBC, 1999)
Spider (MBC, 1995)
Hotel (MBC, 1995)

Movies

Running 7 Dogs (2001)
Siren (2000)
Coffee, Copy, Blood (1994)
That Woman, That Man (1993)

2 Responses to “Yoon Yong Hyun”

  1. 1
    [SBS 2013] Queen of Ambition RAW E01 | Says:

    [...] Lee Jae Yoon as Joo Yang Hoon Kwon Hyun Sang as Yang Taek Bae Park Min Ha as Da Hae’s daughter Yoon Yong Hyun as Director [...]

  2. 2
    [SBS 2013] Incarnation of Money RAW E01 | Says:

    [...] Ji Han as Kwon Hyuk Yoon Yong Hyun as Kim Pal Do Joo Hyun Park Soon Chun Son Byung Ho Jung Eun Pyo Lee Ki Young Lee Seung Hyung Lee [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress