Sean Richard

(2 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 션 리차드 / Sean Richard
Real name: Sean Richard Dulake
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1984-Jun-09
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 177cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Gemini
Talent agency: BH Entertainment

TV Shows

Feast of the Gods (MBC, 2012)
Take Care of Us, Captain (SBS, 2012)
Athena: Goddess of War (SBS, 2010)
Jejoongwon (SBS, 2010)

Note

Sean Richard Dulake was born in Korea of a British father and Korean mother, but he grew up in the United States’ Los Angeles area.

Related Photo

(if you have any Sean Richard pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

2 Responses to “Sean Richard”

  1. 1
    [SBS 2010] Athena: Goddess of War | Says:

    [...] Chul Jun Gook Hwan as Han Jung Pil Park Yong Soo as Hwang Ho Young Park Yong Ki as Yoo Kang Ho Sean Richard as Randy Oh Chang Suk as Lee Dong Hun Oh Yoon Ah as Oh Sook Kyung Oh Sun Hwa (오선화) as [...]

  2. 2
    Feast Of The Gods | B!G 1s Me ^_^ Says:

    [...] Soo Jin Kim Young Moo as Han Min Shik Son Hwa Ryung as Kim Shin Young Park Jung Min as Jang Mi So Sean Richard as Daniel Song Min Jung as Jung Da Woon Edward Kwon as Chef Kwon Uhm Hyo Sup as Ko Jae Chul Jin Tae [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress