L @ Kim Myung Soo

(53 Comments)

advertisement.gif

L03

Name: 엘 / L
Real name: 김명수 / Kim Myeong Su / Kim Myung Soo
Japanese name: キム・ミョンス / Kim Myonsu
Profession: Singer and actor
Birthdate: 1992-Mar-13
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 178 cm
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Family: Parents and younger brother
Talent agency: Woollim Entertainment
KPOP group: Main vocalist of Infinite, alongside with Lee Sung Yeol
Education: Taekyeung University (Applied Music)
MV: Starred in Epik High’s ‘Run’ music video

TV Shows

She’s So Lovable (SBS, 2014)
Cunning Single Lady (MBC, 2014)
The Master’s Sun (SBS, 2013)
What is Mom (MBC, 2012)
Salamander Guru and the Gang (SBS, 2012)
Shut Up Flower Boy Band (tvN, 2012)
Jiu (TV Asahi, 2011)

Movies

INFINITE Concert Second Invasion Evolution The Movie 3D (2012)

Related Photo

(if you have any Kim Myung Soo pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

L23 L24 25 L26 L27

53 Responses to “L @ Kim Myung Soo”

Pages: « 1 2 [3]

  1. 51
    Blue Says:

    Oppa youve done so much congratulations!!! Infinite fighting!!!

  2. 52
    je Says:

    myeong su should have his own drama where he is the main lead huhuhu chebal

  3. 53
    yenny Says:

    I LOVE YOU :D

Pages: « 1 2 [3]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress