Bae Gun Woo

(2 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 배건우 / Bae Gun Woo
Real name: Bae Joon Hyung (배준형)
Also known as: Choi Hyun (최현)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1981-May-11
Birthplace: Korea
Height: 182cm
Weight: 70kg

TV Drama

Temptation (SBS, 2014)
Marriage Not Dating (tvN, 2014)
Empress Ki (MBC, 2013)
Glowing She (KBS Drama, 2012)
Love Hymn (MBC, 2005)

Movie

Sex is Zero 2 (2007)
Record (2000)

Related Photo

(if you have any Bae Gun Woo pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

2 Responses to “Bae Gun Woo”

  1. 1
    Maya Todorova Says:

    You very sexy!!!!Thank’s!!!!

  2. 2
    Glowing She | LoveDrama's Says:

    [...] Kang Min Park Kwang Hyun as No Yong Woo Go Na Eun as Kim Kkoch Nim Chae Young In as Seo Young Hee Bae Gun Woo as Woo Do Jin Go Myung Hwan as Director Kong Seung Hyo Bin as Lee Yoo Jin Lee Ki Woo [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress