Hyo Rin

(23 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 효린 / Hyo Rin
Real Name: 김효정 / Kim Hyo Jung
Profession: Actres, Singer
Birthdate: 1991-Jan-11
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 164cm
K-Pop Group: SISTAR

TV Dramas

Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012)

Related Photo

(if you have any Hyo Rin pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

23 Responses to “Hyo Rin”

  1. 1
    butterscot Says:

    omo~omo~!!….im the first one to be in this comment!! hyo rin eonni………………..fighting…!!!annyeonghigiseyo 2 all kpop drama….

  2. 2
    butterscot Says:

    ps:i mean annyeonghaseyo….not annyeonghigiseyo(bye bye)…i must kept 2 support all kpop drama,and their music tooo……..

  3. 3
    wunna min Says:

    hi
    my name is wunna min . i like your action
    so be it .see you.
    wunna min ( ugly man )

  4. 4
    samaneh Says:

    Hi!hyo rin eonni you’re so beautiful I really love your voice esp when you sing in sistar.eonni FITHING….

  5. 5
    aye mya khin Says:

    Hyo rin eonni………… when you smile, you are more pretty.i think your smile is so beautiful, pretty, cute, honest, sexy,……………etc. Eonni fighting

  6. 6
    ieyra malaysia Says:

    you’re same group with BORA..
    i love her..
    her looks like my cousin…
    when i look her it remind to bora..
    hehe..:)

  7. 7
    korean drama ( Dream High 2 ) « bebekberenangwekwekwek Says:

    [...] Ji Yeon as Lian (member of idol girl group HershE) Hyo Rin as Nana (member of idol girl group HershE) Ailee as Ailee (member of idol girl group HershE) JB as [...]

  8. 8
    Dream high 2 | minkawai Says:

    [...] Ji Yeon as Lian (member of idol girl group HershE) Hyo Rin as Nana (member of idol girl group HershE) Ailee as Ailee (member of idol girl group HershE) [...]

  9. 9
    bdoor Says:

    hi
    u are sooo beautiful when u smile
    I really love your voice .. its amazing .
    gooooood luck

  10. 10
    SaranghaeErza Says:

    The number 9 pic is not Hyorin its Bora ^____^

  11. 11
    admin Says:

    SaranghaeErza (10),

    Thanks for inform. We just remove this pic from her profile.

  12. 12
    신 지현 Says:

    언니! 네가 최고야! 내가 너의 목소리를 사랑해!
    , 좋아요 그것을 유지!? 파이팅! <3 : D

  13. 13
    Indonesian Says:

    Hyorin <3 . Awesome pict in number 11 <3 so Sexy :D

  14. 14
    BLAHBLAH Says:

    SUPER UGLY! HAHAHAHAHA!! :D

  15. 15
    urnchai Says:

    damn ur voice is so beautiful that make i think even i try millions of year to copy ur voice i still could’nt.

  16. 16
    Hsi Xiao Says:

    i realy lyk u,.best singer,.

  17. 17
    adhe airashii Says:

    i Like you’r body n you’r voice :)

  18. 18
    Lve u nana Says:

    hyo rin i love ur voice it’s very interesting,i wsh i could c u n personal,

  19. 19
    Lee Zei Dyn Says:

    HAhaha….Na honja babeul moggo….na honjae chwihae bogoe…

  20. 20
    Luz Noelia Says:

    olas Hyo-rin soy una fan tuya no se si entiendas lo que te estoy escribiendo pero lo digo de corazon gracias por haber participado en la novela DREAM high 2 eres bien linda bueno cuidate te deseo de corazon y muchas ganas aunque no me conozcas espero que te acuerdes de mi aqui en peru tengo amigas que ven tus participaciones cuidate besos amiga jejejje

  21. 21
    Andy Says:

    Hyorin is BEAUTIFUL!!!

  22. 22
    fhilmore .payupan Says:

    i love kpop group. and espicialy hyorin

  23. 23
    Elisa Says:

    I fell in luv wif her voice in dream high 2 & she luks gud too.Hyorin Unnie fighting!

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress