Park Kahi

(5 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 박가희 / Park Kahi
Real name: 박지영 / Park Ji Young
Nickname: Dancing Queen / Sleeping Kahi
Profession: Actress, singer, and model
Birthdate: 1980-Dec-25
Height: 168cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Pledis Entertainment
KPOP group: After School (Leader, lead vocalist, main rapper, and main dancer)

TV Shows

Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012)

Related Photo

(if you have any Park Kahi pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

5 Responses to “Park Kahi”

  1. 1
    marya Says:

    hi, i love saying congratulation for play in dream high2.

  2. 2
    Dream high 2 | minkawai Says:

    [...] Wan (Principal) Park Jin Young as Yang Jin Man (Teacher) Choi Yeo Jin as Ahn Tae Yeon (Teacher) Park Kahi as Hyun Ji Soo [...]

  3. 3
    wdr Says:

    i’m ur fans now! since you in dream high 2!

  4. 4
    HaroroIsPororo♡ Says:

    Kahi eonni, she’s graduate from after school :) she is have the only one 11-abs woooaaww!!

  5. 5
    kkk Says:

    kahi she is stupid

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress