JB

(110 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: JB
Real name: 임재범 / Im Jae Bum
Profession: Actor, Singer
Birthdate: 1994-01-06
Height: 179cm
Weight: 63kg
Blood Type: A
Star sign: Capricorn
Education: Sewon High School
Kpop Group: GOT7

TV Drama

When A Man Loves (MBC, 2013)
Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012)

Note

He tied first (along with Jr.) in JYPE’s fifth open audition.

Related Photo

(if you have any JB pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

110 Responses to “JB”

Pages: « 1 2 3 4 [5]

  1. 101
    kezang wangmo Says:

    JB u r soo awesome n a cool guy toooo….we want to see u more in movies…….luv it..

  2. 102
    Alexandra Says:

    Very perfect singer and actor!Harizmatic gye!Good luck,JB!!!!!!!!

  3. 103
    Roeth Danielle (Philippines) Says:

    Saranghaeyo! <3

  4. 104
    Kumam Says:

    Imperfectly perfect!!

  5. 105
    Nawel Says:

    You’re so cute !! i really like you !
    we want to see you more in movies… <3

  6. 106
    habung asun Says:

    jb u lift ma feet od ground u mke me “crazier”

  7. 107
    meme loving gb Says:

    اححححححبك ممممممممممممممممممممممممممموت امنيتي اشوفك gb

  8. 108
    meme loving gb Says:

    gb iiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii llllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllllove

  9. 109
    jan2kay Says:

    Actually…his kpop group now is GOT7. Along with Jr.. So maybe you should update their profile now dear admin.. ^^

  10. 110
    F8 Says:

    My friend love you soo much and I love jinwoon

Pages: « 1 2 3 4 [5]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress