Jung Hwan

(One Comment)

advertisement.gif

Name: 정환 / Jung Hwan
Real name: 공정환 / Gong Jung Hwan
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1976-Feb-15
Height: 184cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Aquarius

TV Shows

Into the Flames (CSTV, 2014)
Mother’s Garden (MBC, 2014)
Good Doctor (KBS2, 2013)
A Hundred Year’s Inheritance (MBC, 2013)
King’s Dream (KBS1, 2012)
Flower Boy Next Door (tvN, 2012)
Vampire Prosecutor 2 (OCN, 2012)
I Need Romance 2012 (tvN, 2012)
Sweet Palpitations (KBS2, 2011)
Athena: Goddess of War (SBS, 2010)
My Lady Boss, My Hero (OCN, 2008)
Soulmate (MBC, 2006)
Sweet Spy (MBC, 2005)

Movies

Jeon Woo Chi (2009)
Girlfriends (2009, cameo)
After the Banquet (2009)
Rough Cut (2008)
Gosa / Death Bell (2008)

One Response to “Jung Hwan”

  1. 1
    * I Need Romance 3 Stars « KDrama Journal Says:

    [...] Ji Hee Kim Ye Won (1987) as as Kang Na Hyun Heo Tae Hee as Kim Tae Woo In Gyo Jin As Han Jung Min Jung Hwan as Lee Jang Woo Share this:TwitterFacebookTumblrLike this:LikeOne blogger likes this. Tags: [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress