Park Joon Hyuk

(One Comment)

advertisement.gif

Name: 박준혁 / Park Joon Hyuk
Also known as: 박형재 / Park Hyung Jae (Park Hyeong Jae)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1975-Nov-11
Star sign: Scorpio

TV Shows

Good For You (MBC, 2013)
The Great Seer (SBS, 2012)
Manny (tvN, 2011)
Crime Squad (KBS2, 2011)
Hometown Legends (KBS2, 2009)
Her Style (KBSN, 2009)
Hometown Legends (KBS2, 2008)
Winter Bird (MBC, 2007)
Golden Era of Daughter in Law (KBS1, 2007)
By Land and Sky (KBS1, 2007)
Barefoot Love (SBS, 2006)
Hometown Station (KBS1, 2005)
Sharp 2 (KBS2, 2005)
Lotus Flower Fairy (MBC, 2004)
Sweet 18 (KBS2, 2004)
Pure Heart (KBS2, 2001)

One Response to “Park Joon Hyuk”

  1. 1
    [KBS2 2011] Crime Squad | Says:

    [...] Sang Tae Jang Nam Yul (장남열) as Ma Jong Pil Kim Yoo Bin as Park Hae In (Se Hyuk’s daughter) Park Joon Hyuk as Kang Sung Chul Kim Yoon Hye (김윤혜) as Lee So Min Baek Seung Hee as Shin Yoo Mi Lee El as [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress