JOO @ Jung Min Joo

(One Comment)

advertisement.gif

Name: 주 / JOO
Real name: 정민주 / Jung Min Joo (Jeong Min Joo)
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1990-Oct-11
Height: 160cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: B
Talent agency: JYP Entertainment

TV Shows

Dream High (KBS2, 2011)

One Response to “JOO @ Jung Min Joo”

  1. 1
    Latoria Tape Says:

    Terrific… I have to agree this site is providing a great resource. Keep it up. Melinda Jenson

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress