Han Bo Reum

(4 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name:한보름 / Han Bo Reum
Real Name: 김보름 / Kim Bo Reum
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1987-Feb-12
Height: 163cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Talent agency: KEYEAST
Education: Myungji College (major in theater and film)

TV Shows

Modern Farmer (SBS, 2014)
Principal Investigator – Save Wang Jo Hyun! (MBC, 2013)
Master’s Sun (SBS, 2013)
I Summon You, Gold! (MBC, 2013)
Dream High (KBS2, 2011)

Movies

Queen Of The Night (2013)
Sunday Punch (2011)

Note

Han Bo Reum originally debuted with her birth name “Kim Bo Reum” but started using stage name “Han Bo Reum” in 2012.

Related Photo

(if you have any Han Bo Reum pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Han Bo Reum 1

4 Responses to “Han Bo Reum”

  1. 1
    tintin Says:

    AMAZEBALLS! you’re under the same talent agency with KIM SOO HYUN!

  2. 2
    ana Says:

    i like you play the role of Cha Hee Joo in Master:s Sun…you:re pretty

  3. 3
    LeeMaeDae Says:

    She is Cha Han Na in the end…the one who died in a car exploded 15 years ago is Cha Han Na…not Cha Hee Joo..

  4. 4
    banunay Says:

    i find you so pretty especially in your role as Cha Hee Joo/Han Na :) I want to see you in other dramas ♥

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress