Kim Sung Hoon

(No Comment)

advertisement.gif

Name: 김성훈 / Kim Sung Hoon
Stage name: 류성훈 / Ryu Sung Hoon
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1975-Jan-16
Height: 182cm
Weight: 75kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: B

TV Shows

A Tale of Two Sisters (KBS1, 2013)
Ugly Alert (SBS, 2013)
KangChi, The Beginning (MBC, 2013)
Gu Am Heo Joon (MBC, 2013)
Yawang (SBS, 2013)
Vampire Idol (MBN, 2011)
Hero (OCN, 2012)
Saving Madame Go Bong Shil (CSTV, 2011)
My Daughter the Flower (SBS, 2011)
Yaksha (OCN, 2010)
Secret Garden (SBS, 2010)
King Geunchogo (KBS1, 2010)
Smile, Dong Hae (KBS1, 2010)
Chosun Police 3 (MBC DramaNet, 2010)
Flames of Ambition (MBC, 2010)
Comrades (KBS1, 2010)
Call of the Country (KBS2, 2010)
Mom is Pretty Too (KBS2, 2010)
Prosecutor Princess (SBS, 2010)
Merchant Kim Man Deok (KBS1, 2010)
The Woman Who Still Wants To Marry (MBC, 2010)
Jung Yak Yong (OCN, 2009)
Hot Blood (KBS2, 2009)
Enjoy Life (MBC, 2009)
The Queen Returns (KBS2, 2009)
Three Men (tvN, 2009)
Triple (MBC, 2009)
Big Sister (KBS1, 2008)
Returned Earthen Bowl (KBS2, 2008)
You Are My Destiny (KBS1, 2008)
The Kingdom of The Winds (KBS2, 2008)
Iljimae (SBS, 2008)
Tazza (SBS, 2008)
East of Eden (MBC, 2008)
As the River Flows (KBS1, 2006)
Hello, God (KBS2, 2006)
Love and Ambition (SBS, 2006)
Goodbye Solo (KBS2, 2006)
Pharmacist Kim’s Daughters (MBC, 2005)
Ballad of Suh Dong (SBS, 2005)
My Girl (SBS, 2005)
A Love to Kill (KBS2, 2005)
Don’t Worry (KBS2, 2005)
Sea God (KBS2, 2004)
Chosun Police (MBC, 2005)

Movies

The Man From Nowhere (2010)
When the Moon Escapes the Clouds / Blades of Blood (2010)
Flight (2009)
Spare (2008)
Righteous Ties (2006)
Crying Fist (2005)
Two Guys (2004)

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress