Kwon Hyuk

(No Comment)

advertisement.gif

Name: 권혁 / Kwon Hyuk
Real name: 권문철 / Kwon Moon Chul
Profession: Actor, stuntsman
Birthdate: 1985-May-24
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 178cm
Weight: 67kg
Star sign: Gemini

TV Shows

Ang Shim Jung (E Channel, 2010)
Jung Yak Yong (OCN, 2009)
Empress Chun Chu (KBS1, 2009)
Strongest Chil Woo (KBS2, 2008)
When It’s At Night (MBC, 2008)
Little Mom Scandal (CGV, 2008)
Powerful Opponents (KBS2, 2008)
Hong Gil Dong (KBS2, 2008)
Ballad of Suh Dong (SBS, 2005)
The Immortal Lee Soon-Shin (KBS1, 2004)

Movies

The Good, the Bad, the Weird (2008)
The Divine Weapon (2008)
Dachimawa Lee (2008)
Public Enemy Returns (2008)
Santamaria (2008)
Love Exposure (2007)
The Restless (2006)
Ddukbang (2006)
The Railroad (2006)
Love Me Not (2006)
The Art of Seduction (2005)
Someone Special (2004)
Face (2004)
Mr. Butterfly (2003)

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress