Song Min Hyung

(4 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 송민형 / Song Min Hyung (Song Min Hyeong)
Real name: 송귀현 / Song Kwi Hyun (Song Gwi Hyeon)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1954-Mar-02
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 174cm
Weight: 75kg
Star sign: Pisces

TV Shows

Rude Miss Young Ae 13 (tvN, 2014)
The Prime Minister and I (KBS2, 2013)
Rude Miss Young Ae 12 (tvN, 2013)
Lee Soon Shin is the Best (KBS2, 2013)
Rude Miss Young-Ae 11 (tvN, 2012)
Drama King @ The Lord of the Drama (SBS, 2012)
Full House Take 2 (SBS Plus, 2012)
Faith @ The Great Doctor (SBS, 2012)
Bridal Mask (KBS2, 2012)
Rude Miss Young-Ae 1 to 8 (tvN, 2007 to 2010)
Home Sweet Home (MBC, 2010)
High Kick Through the Roof (MBC, 2009)
The Legend (MBC, 2007)
H.I.T (MBC, 2007)
The Book of Three Han (MBC, 2006)
Legend (SBS, 2001)
White Night 3.98 (SBS, 1998)
Hong Gil Dong (SBS, 1998)

Movies

Baby and I (2008, cameo)

4 Responses to “Song Min Hyung”

  1. 1
    [tvN 2012] Rude Miss Young Ae (Season 11) RAW E1 | Says:

    [...] Song Min Hyung as Lee Kwi Hyun Kim Jung Ha as Kim Jung Ah Jung Da Hye as Lee Young Chae Go Se Won as Kim Hyuk Gyu Ahn Jae Min as Ahn Jae Min Kim Nan Ah (김난아) as Kim Nan Ah [...]

  2. 2
    [tvN 2012] Rude Miss Young Ae (Season 11) RAW E4 / SUB E4 | Says:

    [...] Song Min Hyung as Lee Kwi Hyun Kim Jung Ha as Kim Jung Ah Jung Da Hye as Lee Young Chae Go Se Won as Kim Hyuk Gyu Ahn Jae Min as Ahn Jae Min Kim Nan Ah (김난아) as Kim Nan Ah [...]

  3. 3
    [KBS 2013] Lee Soon Shin is the Best | Says:

    [...] Joo Won as Park Chan Woo Kim Dong Joo as Jang Gil Ja Song Min Hyung as Park Bok Man Park Ga Won (1991) as Park Chan [...]

  4. 4
    You Are The Best! Lee Soon Shin / 최고다 이순신 (2013) | My little world Says:

    [...] Joo Won as Park Chan Woo Kim Dong Joo as Jang Gil Ja Song Min Hyung as Park Bok Man Park Ga Won (1991) as Park Chan [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress