Han Yun

(One Comment)

advertisement.gif

Name: 한연 / Han Yun (Han Yeon)
Real name: 안순용 / Ahn Soon Yong
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1983-Nov-09
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 181cm
Weight: 56kg
Star sign: Scorpio

TV Shows

Sungkyunkwan Scandal (KBS2, 2010)

One Response to “Han Yun”

  1. 1
    October 23,2012 [Yuchun's first drama] Sungkyunkwan Scandal | Park YooChun Singapore Fanclub Says:

    [...] of Justice) Kim Ik Tae as Prime Minister Chae Je Gong Kim Mi Kyung as Ms. Jo (Yoon Hee’s mother) Han Yun as Kim Yoon Shik (Yoon Hee’s brother) Park Dong Bin as the Minister of War’s steward Kim Kwang [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress