Kim Ki Hyun

(No Comment)

advertisement.gif

Name: 김기현 / Kim Ki Hyun (Kim Gi Hyun)
Also known as: Kim Ki Hyeon (Kim Gi Hyeon)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1945-May-15
Star sign: Taurus

TV Shows

Family Photo (SBS, 2012)
Bridal Mask (KBS2, 2012)
Gloria (MBC, 2010)
Kim Soo Ro (MBC, 2010)
When It’s At Night (MBC, 2008)
Life Special Investigation Team (MBC, 2008)
One Mom and Three Dads (KBS2, 2008)
Eight Days Mystery of Jeong Jo Assassination (CGV, 2007)
Seoul’s Sad Song (KBS2, 2007)
Mr Goodbye (KBS2, 2006)
Sweet 18 (KBS2, 2004)
Great Great (SBS, 2000)
Kaist (SBS, 1999)
Premonition (MBC, 1997)

Movies

A Tale of Legendary Libido (2008)
The Mafia, The Salesman (2007)
Highway Star (2007)
Seducing Mr. Perfect (2006)
Forbidden Quest (2006)
Unborn but Forgotten (2002)

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress