Lee Jong Bak

(3 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 이종박 / Lee Jong Bak
Real name: 이종민 / Lee Jong Min
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1975-Apr-18
Star sign: Aries

TV Shows

Cheongdamdong Alice (SBS, 2012)
Ma Boy (Tooniverse, 2012)
You Who Rolled In Unexpectedly (KBS2, 2012) cameo
49 Days (SBS, 2011)
Gloria (MBC, 2010)
The Great Gye Choon Bin (KBS2, 2010)
Family’s Honor (SBS, 2008)
Golden Apple (KBS, 2005)
The Immortal Lee Soon-Shin (KBS, 2004)
Age of Warriors (KBS, 2003)

3 Responses to “Lee Jong Bak”

  1. 1
    Be captured by this mini korean drama “Ma Boy” | The Roadside Says:

    [...] 1 Kim Jae Geun as Tackle member 2 Lee Jong Yeol as Jeong Jik Hae Kwon Na Yeong as Choi Sa Rang Lee Jong Min as Reporter [...]

  2. 2
    [K-Drama] Cheongdamdong Alice | japkorentertainment Says:

    [...] Jang Myung Ho (Tommy Hong’s party guest) Park Kwang Soo (박광수) as Tommy Hong’s party guest Lee Jong Bak as Tommy Hong’s party guest Park Sang Yun (박상연) as Tommy Hong’s party guest Ida Daussy [...]

  3. 3
    Ma Boy (마보이) | styrn Says:

    […] 1 Kim Jae Geun as Tackle member 2 Lee Jong Yeol as Jeong Jik Hae Kwon Na Yeong as Choi Sa Rang Lee Jong Min as Reporter […]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress