Cha Hyun Woo

(One Comment)

advertisement.gif

Name: 차현우 / Cha Hyun Woo
Real name: 김영훈 / Kim Young Hoon (Kim Young Hun)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1980-Jan-30
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 181cm
Weight: 72kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: O
Family: Father/actor Kim Yong Gun, older brother/actor Ha Jung Woo
Talent agency: N.O.A Entertainment

TV Shows

The Great Seer (SBS, 2012)
Road Number One (MBC, 2010)
Hometown Legends (KBS2, 2009)

One Response to “Cha Hyun Woo”

  1. 1
    jeflyn Says:

    hi hyun woo im ,i havent watched one of your movie yet .getting ready to watch it .any your awsome

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress