Dennis Oh

(916 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Dennis Oh.jpg

Name: 데니스 오 / Dennis Oh
Real name: Dennis Joseph O’Neil
Profession: Model and actor
Birthdate: 1981-Aug-29
Birthplace: United States of America
Height: 188cm
Weight: 83kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: A
Family: Mother (Korean), father (American) and an older brother
Education: Savannah College of Art and Design
Hobbies: Drawing, traveling and photography

TV Series

Fall in Love (HunanTV, 2011)
East of Eden (MBC, 2008)
Witch Amusement (SBS, 2007)
Sweet Spy (MBC, 2005)

Movies

Hype Nation (2009)

Awards

Best Dress, 22nd Korean Model (2005)

Related Photo

(if you have any Dennis Oh pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

916 Responses to “Dennis Oh”

Pages: « 133 34 35 36 [37]

  1. 901
    Jennifer Says:

    I cant so good eng. But i realy like u. U have so wonderful smil and i’m realy like it

  2. 902
    rosie Says:

    I watched witch Yoo Hee and can’t help but thinking u look quite similiar to Lee Min Hoo in Boys over Flower..lol..how these 2 person can look so much the same..so it means Lee Min Hoo is so handsome as much a Pan Asian actor..

    Hope to see u acting as his brother

  3. 903
    hma Says:

    I want to see u in new drama,pls take care of yrself!

  4. 904
    Babbage Says:

    oppa u re so handsome

  5. 905
    Hanan Says:

    I watchd witch yoo hee u r d 2nd best korean actor eva & u hv a lot of similarities wit lee min ho

  6. 906
    cherry in vietnames Says:

    hi dennis oh.i want to see you in sweet spy 2.i like you so.

  7. 907
    cherry in vietnames Says:

    hi dennis oh.i want to see you in sweet spy 2.i like you so.miss u so

  8. 908
    cherry in vietnames Says:

    plsssss facebook dennis oh?plssss tks all

  9. 909
    hnyOH Says:

    come to act soon plz….spy 2 will be good

  10. 910
    yess i love you Says:

    will you marry me…and spare all the time with me

  11. 911
    elena Says:

    U luk so handsome I loved to watch ur movie.

  12. 912
    Cecil lopez Says:

    your one of my idol..although i am a filipina,,i really like you..

  13. 913
    bigeye46 Says:

    you are nice smile..thumb up

  14. 914
    ko phyo Says:

    hi..i most prefer you than others..i wanna watch your new drama series..i want to get your reply.please..thanks you so much..

  15. 915
    sol Says:

    hello! hope to watch you in sweet spy 2 and hope that it will be coming soon……

  16. 916
    ungureanu cristina Says:

    Hello Dennis! I like your acting very much. GOOD LUCK!

Pages: « 133 34 35 36 [37]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress