Kim Joon Ho

(3 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 김준호 / Kim Joon Ho
Also known as: Kim Jun Ho
Profession: Actor and comedian
Birthdate:1975-Dec-25
Height: 172cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Capricorn

TV Shows

Haeundae Lovers (KBS2, 2012)
Personal Preference (MBC, 2010) cameo
When It’s At Night (MBC, 2008)
New Heart (MBC, 2007)
Air City (MBC, 2007)
Sweet Spy (MBC, 2005)

3 Responses to “Kim Joon Ho”

  1. 1
    Haeundae Lovers « Gmtn96's Blog Says:

    […] Boo Yeong Do Kim Hye Eun as Yook Tam Hee Park So Yeon as Lee Kwan Soon Park Gun Il as Lee Dong Baek Kim Joon Ho as Voice phisher […]

  2. 2
    [KBS 2012] Haeundae Lovers RAW E11 / SUB E10 | Says:

    […] Yeong Do Kim Hye Eun as Yook Tam Hee Park So Yeon as Lee Kwan Soon Park Gun Il as Lee Dong Baek Kim Joon Ho as Voice phisher (Cameo) […]

  3. 3
    Md. Fahim Muntasir Says:

    Hei junho sir, you looks so beautiful on stage show of gag concert! Do you know i am your bangladeshi fan! My siblings younger sister was also a fan of you! You were acting with the tv show of human condition of [Kbs] . At current time, you also does 2 days and 1 night program ! For this reason i had probably stay with you because why did i decided on staying with you that you are laughed from the beginning when i saw you in the tv. All of people were laugh with you ! Me too! God bless you and long live in anywhere for home and outside!

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress