Kim Ji Yoo

(One Comment)

advertisement.gif

Name: 김지유 / Kim Ji Yoo
Real name: 김민경 / Kim Min Kyung
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1981-Aug-10
Height: 173cm
Weight: 53kg
Star sign: Leo

TV Shows

Childless Comfort (JTBC, 2012)
Padam Padam… The Sound of His and Her Heartbeats (jTBC, 2011)
Mom Has Grown Horns (KBS2, 2008)
Famous Princesses (KBS2, 2006)
Precious Family (KBS2, 2004)
April Kiss (KBS, 2004)
One Percent of Anything (MBC, 2004)

Movies

100 Days with Mr. Arrogant (2004)

Note

Miss Korea of the year 2001.

Related Photo

(if you have any Kim Ji Yoo pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

One Response to “Kim Ji Yoo”

  1. 1
    [jTBC 2011] Padam Padam | Says:

    [...] Han Ji Min as Jung Ji Na Kim Bum as Lee Gook Soo Choi Tae Joon as Im Jung (Kang Chil’s son) Kim Ji Yoo as Min Hyo Sook (Kang Chil’s [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress