Im Ha Ryong

(8 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Im Ha Ryong

Name: 임하룡 / Im Ha Ryong
Real name: 임한용 / Im Han Yong
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1952-Oct-31
Height: 170cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: O

TV Shows

The Women’s Room (SBS, 2013)
The 3rd Hospital (TvN, 2012)
Haeundae Lovers (KBS2, 2012)
Me Too, Flower! (MBC, 2011)
More Charming by the Day (MBC, 2010)
Strongest Chil Woo (KBS2, 2008)
Over the Rainbow (MBC, 2006)
Angel’s Kiss (KBS2, 1998)

Movies

I am Dad (2011)
Good Morning President (2009)
Closer to Heaven (2009)
Insadong Scandal (2009)
Venus and Mars (2007)
Bravo My Life (2007)
Holy Daddy (2006)
Barefoot Kibong (2006)
Welcome to Dongmakgol (2005)
Arahan (2004)
The Big Swindle (2004)
Too Beautiful to Lie (2004)
Someone Special (2004)
No Comment (2002)
The Face (1999)
Extras (1998)
Miss Rhino and Mr Korando (1989)

8 Responses to “Im Ha Ryong”

  1. 1
    ade Says:

    your acting is good.. ^^

  2. 2
    Me Too, Flower! Says:

    [...] Go Eun as Park Hwa Young Jo Min Ki as Park Tae Hwa Seo Hyo Rim as Kim Dal Lee Ki Kwang as Jo Ma Roo Im Ha Ryong as Bae Sang Uk Kim Ji Sook as Kim Do Mi Lee Byung Joon as Team leader Kim Jung Man Shik as Kim Do [...]

  3. 3
    Korea » Me Too, Flower! Says:

    [...] Go Eun as Park Hwa Young Jo Min Ki as Park Tae Hwa Seo Hyo Rim as Kim Dal Lee Ki Kwang as Jo Ma Roo Im Ha Ryong as Bae Sang Uk Kim Ji Sook as Kim Do Mi Lee Byung Joon as Team leader Kim Jung Man Shik as Kim Do [...]

  4. 4
    Me Too, Flower! | Gossip Korea | All that K-POP, Drama, Movie, Entertainment Gossip and News! Says:

    [...] Im Ha Ryong as Bae Sang Uk Kim Ji Sook as Kim Do Mi Lee Byung Joon as Team leader Kim Son Il Kwon as whimsical Manager Lee Jung Man Shik as Kim Do Gyun Baek Seung Hee as Lee Young Hee Ki Joo Bong Baek Bong Ki Baek Seung Hwan (백승환) Jo Sung Kyu Heo Ga Yoon (허가윤) [...]

  5. 5
    Korean Fashion PoP » Blog Archive » The 3rd Hospital Says:

    [...] Tae Geom as Ahn Hyung Joon Im Ha Ryong as In Gook Nam Moon Chul as Jo Seong Wook Park Geun Hyung Lim Hyung Joon Yoo Tae [...]

  6. 6
    [DRAMA TV] Sooyoung ikut ambil bagian di drama TVN “The 3rd Hospital” « SMTOWNESIA 2012 Says:

    [...] Im Ha Ryong as In Gook Lee Tae Geom as Ahn Hyung Joon Kim Jong Goo as Yang Hyan Gyoo Nam Moon Chul as Jo Seong Wook Lim Hyung Joon Yoo Tae Woong Nam Ji Hyun [...]

  7. 7
    [KBS 2012] Haeundae Lovers RAW E10 / SUB E9 | Says:

    [...] Joo Hee Jung Suk Won as Choi Joon Hyuk Nam Gyu Ri as Lee Se Na Kim Young Ok Supporting Cast Im Ha Ryong Choi Sang Hoon Lee Jae Yong Park Sang Myun as Boo Yeong Do Kim Hye Eun as Yook Tam Hee Park So [...]

  8. 8
    The 3rd Hospital (제 3의 병원) « styrn Says:

    [...] Im Ha Ryong as In Gook Lee Tae Geom as Ahn Hyung Joon Kim Jong Goo as Yang Hyan Gyoo Im Hyung Joon as Min Joo Ahn Nam Moon Chul as Jo Seong Wook Nam Ji Hyun as Singer Yoo Tae Woong [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress