Yoo Hye Ri

(One Comment)

advertisement.gif

Name: 유혜리 / Yoo Hye Ri
Real Name: 최순옥 / Choi Soon Wook
Birthdate: 1964-Aug-15
Profession: Actress
Height: 168cm
Star sign: Leo
Family: Younger sister/actress Choi Soo Rin

TV Shows

You’re Only Mine (SBS, 2014)
Noble Woman (jTBC, 2014)
Birth Secret (SBS, 2013)
Crazy Love (tvN, 2013)
Love Rain (KBS2, 2012)
Yellow Boots (tvN, 2012)
Cinderella Man (MBC, 2009)
Hateful But Once Again (KBS2, 2009)
You Are My Destiny (KBS2, 2008)
Don’t Be Swayed (MBC, 2008)
Here Comes Ajumma (KBS2, 2006)
A Love to Kill (KBS2, 2005)
My Lovely Family (KBS1, 2004)
Island Village Teacher (SBS, 2004)
A Saint and a Witch (MBC, 2003)
Stepmother (KBS1, 2001)
Hong Guk Young (MBC, 2001)
Model (SBS, 1997)
Yesterday (MBC, 1997)

Movies

The Wonder Years (2007)
A Bizarre Love Triangle (2002)
A Man Wagging His Tail (1995)
When Adam Opens His Eyes (1993)
Jazz Bar Hiroshima (1992)
Silence of the Body (1992)
27 Roses (1992)
Women Build Houses in the Memories (1991)
Lovers in Woomuk-Baemi (1990)
Today’s Women (1989)
Emma in Paris (1988)

One Response to “Yoo Hye Ri”

  1. 1
    [Drama] Yellow Boots | Hwaiting KFDK Says:

    […] Suk Jung as Kim Tae Il Kim Young Ran as Han Kyung Sook Yoo Hye Ri as Jang Min Ja Choi Sang Hoon as Choi In Suk Jung Hye Sun as Lady Jo Jung Kyung Ho as Park […]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress