Jr.

(31 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: Jr
Real name: 박진영 / Park Jin Young
Profession: Actor, Singer
Birthdate: 1994-Sep-22
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178cm
Weight: 63kg
Blood Type: O
Education: Kyunggi High School
Kpop Group: GOT7

TV Shows

When A Man Loves (MBC, 2013)
Dream High 2 (KBS2, 2012)

Note

He tied first (along with Im Jae Bum) in JYPE’s fifth open audition.

Related Photo

(if you have any Jr. pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

31 Responses to “Jr.”

Pages: « 1 [2]

  1. 26
    NEOVY Says:

    i love jr <3 he was so very very HANDSOME!!!

  2. 27
    Dream High 2 | LoveDrama's Says:

    […] as Hong Joo Jung Yeon Joo as Lee Yi Seul (The only daughter of Executive director Lee Kang Chul) Jr. as Jung Ui […]

  3. 28
    rm018 Says:

    Jb and Jr are in the same group, and they have also the same project :)

    Love them both.

  4. 29
    Roeth Danielle (Philippines) Says:

    Saranghaeyo!
    Looks like 2PM’s Ok Taecyeon! :D

  5. 30
    Nawel Says:

    Jb and Jr i Love you both.. <3

  6. 31
    wna Says:

    https://fbcdn-sphotos-c-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xap1/t31.0-8/q81/p417x417/10661794_274314012768176_867695690914572632_o.jpg

Pages: « 1 [2]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress