Kevin

(3 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 케빈 / Kevin
Birth Name: 김지엽 / Kim Ji Yeob
Profession: Actor, Singer
Birthdate: 1988-Feb-23
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180cm
Weight: 63kg
Blood Type: A
K-pop group: ZE:A

TV Shows

The Strongest K-POP Survival (Channel A, 2012)

Related Photo

(if you have any Kevin pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

3 Responses to “Kevin”

  1. 1
    sub Says:

    Kevin Fighting~! he’s such a talented singer n hopefully his acting skills will be able to win him more attention n fans. btw, he also had a role in movie Ronin Pop. n a small background cameo in Prosecutor Princess.

    sharing some pictures:
    http://img189.imageshack.us/img189/7671/42827428701849468998822.jpg
    http://img593.imageshack.us/img593/6218/wvpho.jpg
    http://img35.imageshack.us/img35/7865/img0654ib.jpg
    http://img542.imageshack.us/img542/110/48286334.jpg
    http://img851.imageshack.us/img851/6159/17521547.jpg
    http://img846.imageshack.us/img846/640/88t3n.jpg
    http://img267.imageshack.us/img267/3342/scwj1762.jpg
    http://img848.imageshack.us/img848/645/tumblrl1da4nldke1qbabc0.jpg
    http://img405.imageshack.us/img405/2699/26132017603875396801538.jpg

  2. 2
    sub Says:

    sorry i just noticed the links i posted previously don’t work. so i’m posting ‘em again.
    http://yfrog.com/5942827428701849468998822vj
    http://yfrog.com/n3wvphoj
    http://yfrog.com/j4img0654ij
    http://yfrog.com/j848286334qj
    http://yfrog.com/eu17521547j
    http://yfrog.com/jcfc5wej
    http://yfrog.com/n888t3nj
    http://yfrog.com/2oscwj1762j
    http://yfrog.com/n726132017603875396801538j
    http://yfrog.com/0stumblrl1da4nldke1qbabc0j

  3. 3
    A.G Says:

    kevin such a wonderful singer!!

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress