Lee Bo Hyun

(No Comment)

advertisement.gif

Name: 이보현 / Lee Bo Hyun
Real Name: 이상보 / Lee Sang Bo
Also known as: 이하 / Lee Ha
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1981-Oct-21
Star sign: Taurus

TV Series

The True Colors (KBS2, 2012)
Bad Love (KBS2, 2008)
Golden Era of Daughter in Law as Noh Seung Yoo (KBS, 2007)
Romance Hunter (tvN, 2007)
The Invisible Man (KBS2, 2006)

Movies

Evil Twin (2007)

Related Photo

(if you have any Lee Bo Hyun pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress