Hoon

(5 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 훈 / Hoon
Real Name: 여훈민 / Yeo Hoon Min
Profession: Singer, Actor
Birthdate: 1991-Aug-16
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180cm
K-pop group: U-kiss

TV Dramas

Pretty Man (KBS2, 2013)
Holyland (OCN, 2012)

Related Photo

(if you have any Hoon pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

5 Responses to “Hoon”

  1. 1
    Marzie Says:

    Hi Mr.Hoonmin Im marzie come from iran i love you so much and I love you for ever
    fighting my love

  2. 2
    Marzie Says:

    Sarage=دوستت دارم

  3. 3
    Marzie Says:

    I love your voice

  4. 4
    Marzie Says:

    I love you
    i love you
    i love you
    i love you

  5. 5
    marzie Says:

    I love ukiss beacuse of Hoonmin.
    I love you oopa

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress