Song Min Ho

(10 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Real name: 송민호 / Song Min Ho
Stage Name: Mino, Tagoon, Hugeboy
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1993-Mar-30
Height: 180cm
Weight: 67kg
Blood type: A
Family: Sister/singer Dan Ah of New.F.O.
KPOP group: BoM (former), WINNER (YG Entertainment)

TV Shows

The Strongest K-POP Survival (Channel A, 2012)

Related Photo

(if you have any Song Min Ho pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

10 Responses to “Song Min Ho”

  1. 1
    junior Says:

    you’re really cool in ‘The Strongest K-POP Survival’…..Fighting!!!!!

  2. 2
    go eun ah Says:

    YOUR AWSOME <3

  3. 3
    kuutie Says:

    He’s so hot! <3

  4. 4
    çiğdem Says:

    i want to arrive you

  5. 5
    çiğdem Says:

    please

  6. 6
    sofeaMino ♥ Says:

    need to change this to Mino from WINNER

  7. 7
    Kurder Says:

    Mino <3

  8. 8
    Shully Says:

    you’re a great rapper and you’re so handsome. i love you’re role in ultimate audition. tagoon oppa, hwaiting!

  9. 9
    Mup Says:

    <3

  10. 10
    진이 Says:

    Now he is part of WINNER, YG FAMILY also his stage name is MINO

    Please change it

    Thank you

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress