G.O

(10 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 지오 / G.O
Real Name: 정병희 / Jung Byung Hee
Profession: Actor, Singer
Birthdate: 1987-Nov-6
Birthplace: Changwon, South Korea
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Blood Type: A
K-Pop Group: MBLAQ

TV Dramas

Pure Love (KBS2, 2013)
Ghost (SBS, 2012)
K-POP – The Ultimate Audition (Channel A, 2012) cameo
Salamander Guru (SBS, 2012) cameo
Welcome to the Show (SBS, 2011) cameo
Housewife Kim Kwang Ja’s Third Activities (MBC, 2010) cameo

Related Photo

(if you have any G.O pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

10 Responses to “G.O”

  1. 1
    ouphy Says:

    Waah.. G.O will act in K-Drama “Ghost”..!!!
    What is his role ? i’ve watch him with MBLAQ in many TV or Variety show
    And now, I’m so exited to see his acting.. G.O fightiiiing ..!!!!!

  2. 2
    ghazwa Says:

    cant wait to see his preforme in the drama

  3. 3
    rina... Says:

    hmm i’ll waiting 4 him
    how about his expression…i love him so much…mblaq too

  4. 4
    May Says:

    G.O marry me…. Oooh I Love You So Much….:*

  5. 5
    Arlyn Says:

    I’m still at ep. 6 and seen all Byun hee’s cut And I love him….

  6. 6
    stella Says:

    GIRLS TALK!!!!!!!!!!

  7. 7
    [SBS 2012] Ghost RAW E20/ Sub E20 | Says:

    […] Yoo Gang Mi Uhm Ki Joon as Jo Hyun Min Daniel Choi as Park Gi Young Kwak Do Won as Kwon Hyuk Joo G.O as Lee Tae Kyun Song Ha Yoon as Choi Seung Yeon […]

  8. 8
    Ghost @ Phantom (유령) « styrn Says:

    […] G.O as Lee Tae Kyun Kwon Hae Hyo as Han Young Suk Im Ji Kyu as Byun Sang Woo Baek Seung Hyun as Kang Eung Jin Bae Min Hee as Lee Hye Ram […]

  9. 9
    sjhaney Says:

    Hello Everyone , please help to vote our MBLAQ for to get the first place of BEST K POP DEBUT SONG. Link is here : https://apps.tradablebits.com/fb_comments/253134418141933/246431335442257 . One facebook account can vote 19 times per day . Please help them together.

  10. 10
    Johnd788 Says:

    I do believe all of the ideas you’ve offered for your post. They are really convincing and will definitely work. Still, the posts are very quick for newbies. May just you please extend them a little from next time? Thank you for the post. cccfgccfbkef

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress