Goo Bon Seung

(2 Comments)

advertisement.gif

Name: 구본승 / Goo Bon Seung (Gu Bon Seung)
Also known as: Koo Bon Seung
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1973-Sep-11
Height: 187cm
Weight: 75kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood Type: AB

TV Shows

Beloved (jTBC, 2012)
Strongest Chil Woo (KBS2, 2008)
End of Love (MBC, 2006)
Like Father Unlike Son (KBS2, 2001)
Cool (KBS2, 2001)
More Than Words Can Say (KBS1, 2000)

Movies

Sex of Magic (2002)
Love (MBC, 1998)
Yes Sir (KBS2, 1996)
General Hospital (MBC, 1994)

Related Photo

(if you have any Goo Bon Seung pics want to share with other fans, please write down the link of the photo inside your comments, Thanks)

2 Responses to “Goo Bon Seung”

  1. 1
    jinjoo Says:

    i find your acting good in Beloved, you’re funny & natural! i hope to see more of you in another proj, i’m enjoying the drama Beloved, it’s so addictive! annyeong!

  2. 2
    [ jTBC 2012] Beloved RAW E16 / Sub E16 | Says:

    [...] Sol Mias Seo Chan Joo Hong Jong Hyunas Go Jin Se Bae Noo Rias Hong Ran Jo Ha Rangas Moon Je Ni Goo Bon Seung DOWNLOAD E01-13 E14 E15 E16 This entry was posted in Uncategorized by krdrama. Bookmark the [...]

Leave a Reply

Follow us on

Facebook Twitter RSS Feed

 

 

Coming Soon

Now Showing

Most Shared Drama in KoreanDrama.org (Top 30)

Browse Drama By Year

Search for Drama / Actor / Actress